14/04/1954
18/04/1954
31/05/1954
02/07/1974
25/07/1954
17/10/1954

05/02/1955
09/02/1955
12/02/1955
16/02/1955
19/02/1955
05/03/1955
05/04/1955
17/04/1955
02/05/1955
15/05/1955
23/05/1955
13/06/1955
18/06/1955
26/06/1955
05/07/1955
15/07/1955
24/07/1955
31/07/1955
30/08/1955
04/09/1955
09/09/1955
13/09/1955
16/09/1955
04/10/1955
14/10/1955
23/10/1955
05/11/1955
20/11/1955
23/11/1955

18/03/1956
25/04/1956
17/05/1956
23/05/1956
28/05/1956
19/06/1956
24/06/1956
01/07/1956
22/07/1956
19/08/1956
26/08/1956
15/09/1956
01/10/1956
06/10/1956
10/10/1956
14/10/1956
05/11/1956
15/11/1956
24/11/1956
05/12/1956

27/01/1957
27/03/1957
06/04/1957
11/04/1957
14/05/1957
20/05/1957
01/06/1957
26/06/1957
15/07/1957
21/07/1957
31/07/1957
04/08/1957
06/08/1957
10/08/1957
15/08/1957
20/08/1957
24/08/1957
28/08/1957
01/09/1957
06/09/1957
09/09/1957
22/09/1957
02/10/1957
06/10/1957
08/10/1957
10/10/1957
26/10/1957
30/10/1957
24/11/1957

29/03/1958
09/04/1958
16/04/1958
28/04/1958
02/05/1958
11/05/1958
24/05/1958

08/04/1965
12/04/1965
10/07/1965
19/07/1965
24/07/1965
15/09/1965
20/09/1965
23/10/1965
04/11/1965
12/11/1965
15/11/1965

19/02/1966
26/04/1966
25/05/1966
14/06/1966
19/06/1966
28/06/1966
19/07/1966
01/08/1966
22/08/1966
26/08/1966
04/09/1966
09/09/1966
07/10/1966
23/10/1966
13/11/1966

02/05/1967
15/05/1967
03/06/1967
11/06/1967
15/06/1967
07/07/1967
04/10/1967
08/10/1967
11/11/1967
19/11/1967
30/11/1967
17/12/1967

18/02/1968
29/02/1968
14/04/1968
28/05/1968
01/06/1968
11/06/1968
20/06/1968
24/06/1968
28/06/1968
03/07/1968
08/07/1968
23/07/1968
24/07/1968
15/08/1968
22/08/1968
05/09/1968
10/09/1968
22/09/1968
10/10/1968
21/10/1968
31/10/1968
16/11/1968
12/11/1968

07/02/1969
11/03/1969

Torpedo Moscou 1 x 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Torpedo Gorkiy
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 9 x 2 Comb. Finlândia 13-10-2020
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 0 Finlândia 13-10-2020

URSS 9 x 0 Sel. Delhi Chief
URSS 5 x 2 Sel. Madhya Pradesh
URSS 6 x 1 Madras State
URSS 11 x 0 Índia
URSS 7 x 1 Sel. Maysur
URSS 3 x 0 East Bengal
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Spartak Erevan 13-10-2020
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Dinamo Kiev
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 2 Spartak Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
URSS 6 x 0 Suécia
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Lausanne 13-10-2020
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Trud Rezervy
URSS 1 x 1 URSS B
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Spartak Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 3 Spartak Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 5 x 2 Dinamo Kiev
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 1 Zenit
URSS 11 x 1 Índia
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Sel. Pequim 13-10-2020
URSS 2 x 2 França
URSS 11 x 1 Pakhtakor
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Basel
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 0 Young Boys 13-10-2020

Torpedo Moscou 1 x 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 0 ODO
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Dinamo Moscou
URSS 5 x 1 Dinamarca
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 ODO
Torpedo Moscou 5 x 0 Etiópia
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 2 Spartak Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 3 Dinamo Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 4 CSKA Moscou
URSS 2 x 1 Alemanha Oc.
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 4 Trud Rezervy
URSS B 6 x 2 Alemanha Or.
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Shakhtyor
URSS 11 x 1 Pahtakor
URSS 15 x 1 Austrália
URSS (sub23) 2 x 1 Alemanha Oc.
URSS (sub23) 2 x 1 Bulgária

Torpedo Moscou 4 x 1 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 3 Spartak Moscou 13-10-2020
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Burevestnik
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Spartak Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 5 x 1 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 5 CSKA Moscou
URSS 1 x 1 Romęnia
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 3 Vasas 13-10-2020
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Krylya Sovetov
URSS 4 x 0 Bulgária
URSS (sub23) 6 x 1 Indonésia
URSS (sub23) 6 x 0 China
URSS (sub23) 4 x 3 Tchecoslováquia
URSS (sub23) 5 x 1 Hungria
URSS 10 x 0 Finlândia
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Spartak Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 1 Nice 13-10-2020
Torpedo Moscou 5 x 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 5 x 1 Dinamo Kiev
Torpedo Moscou 6 x 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
URSS 2 x 1 Hungria
Torpedo Moscou 7 x 1 Racing Paris 13-10-2020
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 3 Nice 13-10-2020
URSS (sub23) 5 x 1 Hungria
Torpedo Moscou 7 x 1 Olympique
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 0 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Zenit
URSS 2 x 0 Polônia

Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Moldova
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscou 6 x 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 1 Admiralteyets
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 3 Spartak Moscou
URSS B 4 x 0 Alemanha Or.
URSS B 3 x 0 Sel. Varsóvia

Torpedo Moscou 8 x 3 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 6 x 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Chernomorets
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 3 Dinamo Kiev
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 0 Pahtakor
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Torpedo Kut
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Chernomorets

Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 1 Vicenza
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Torpedo Kut
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 1 Odessa
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 0 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Dinamo Kiev
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Traktor
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Kayrat
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 0 Chernomorets
URSS 2 x 2 Alemanha Or.
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 0 Kayrat

Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Spartak Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 CSKA Moscou
URSS 4 x 2 França
URSS 4 x 3 Austria
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Neftyanik
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 0 Kuzbass
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Zwickau
URSS 2 x 1 Bulgária
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 SKA Rostov
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Pahtakor
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Spartak Trnava
URSS 4 x 1 Chile

Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 4 x 3 Torpedo Kut
Torpedo Moscou 5 x 3 Dinamo Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Zenit
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 2 Dinamo Kiev
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Chernomorets
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Neftyanik
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 5 x 1 Spartak Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 0 Shakhtyor
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 SKA Rostov
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 1 Pahtakor
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 0 CSKA Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 0 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 0 Chernomorets
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 3 Spartak Moscou
Torpedo Moscou 2 x 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Moscou 1 x 1 Ararat

Torpedo Moscou 3 x 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Torpedo Moscou 3 x 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
2 gols

3 gols
3 gols
3 gols
5 gols
2 gols
2 gols
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
3 gols
 1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
2 gols
3 gols
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
5 gols
1 gol
1 gol

1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
5 gols
3 gols
1 gol
1 gol

2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
3 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
2 gols
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
5 gols
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
3 gols
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol

1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
3 gols
1 gol

2 gols
2 gols
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol

1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
3 gols
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol

1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
3 gols

1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
2 gols (1pen.)
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol
1 gol

2 gols
1 gol
VOLTAR

Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso

Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso

Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Amistoso
Olimpíadas – Melbourne
Olimpíadas – Melbourne

Amistoso
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Torneio Internacional
Torneio Internacional
Torneio Internacional
Torneio Internacional
Eliminatórias – 1958
Liga – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Eliminatórias – 1958

Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Amistoso

Amistoso
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia

Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Liga – Russia
Copa – Rússia
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia

Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Amistoso
Eliminatórias – Eurocopa
Liga – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Recopa
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Recopa
Amistoso

Amistoso
Amistoso
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Copa – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia
Liga – Rússia

Copa Montevideo
Amistoso

1
2
3
5
6
8

11
14
17
22
24
26
27
29
30
31
32
33
34
37
38
39
40
41
42
44
45
47
50
51
53
54
59
60
61

62
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
83
86
87
88

90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
100
103
104
105
106
108
110
111
113
114
115
120
121
123
124
125
128
130
131
132

133
134
135
136
137
140
141

143
145
147
148
149
150
152
153
154
156
157

158
159
161
162
163
165
168
169
170
172
173
174
176
177
178

179
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
191
194

195
196
197
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
215
216
217
218
219
220

222
223